Calendario Under 18 Maschile girone C
Under 19 C
Stagione 2010-2011 - Campionato Under 19 Girone C - Rondinella Sesto | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Rondinella Sesto | Gerardiana Monza |
10/10/2010 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
2a And | Tessilform Lissone | Rondinella Sesto |
18/10/2010 21:00 |
PALESTRA "SC. ELEMENTARI" - Via Fermi 5 - LISSONE (MI) | |
3a And | Rondinella Sesto | Rimadesio |
31/10/2010 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
4a And | Eureka Monza | Rondinella Sesto |
02/11/2010 19:30 |
Scuola - Via Baioni - MONZA (MI) | |
5a And | Ardor Bollate | Rondinella Sesto |
10/11/2010 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE (MI) | |
6a And | Elastotecnica Varedo | Rondinella Sesto |
24/11/2010 21:15 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO (MI) | |
7a And | Bresso Basket | Rondinella Sesto |
22/11/2010 19:15 |
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - BRESSO (MI) | |
8a And | Rondinella Sesto | B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni |
05/12/2010 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
9a And | O.SA.L. Novate | Rondinella Sesto |
08/12/2010 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI) | |
10a And | Rondinella Sesto | Argentia Gorgonzola B |
19/12/2010 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
11a And | BK Paderno Dugnano | Rondinella Sesto |
21/12/2010 21:15 |
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - PADERNO DUGNANO (MI) | |
1a Rit | Gerardiana Monza | Rondinella Sesto |
10/01/2011 20:00 |
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - MONZA (MI) | |
2a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | Tessilform Lissone |
23/01/2011 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
3a Rit | Rimadesio | Rondinella Sesto |
24/01/2011 21:30 |
PALAZZETTO A.MORO - Via San Pietro 1 - DESIO (MI) | |
4a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | Eureka Monza |
30/01/2011 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
5a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | Ardor Bollate |
13/02/2011 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
6a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | Elastotecnica Varedo |
20/02/2011 11:30 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
7a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | Bresso Basket |
27/02/2011 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
8a Rit | B.C.C. Sesto S.Giovanni | Rondinella Sesto |
28/02/2011 21:15 |
PALESTRA ''DANTE EINAUDI'' - Via Falck 110 - SESTO SAN. GIOV | |
9a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | O.SA.L. Novate |
13/03/2011 11:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) | |
10a Rit | Argentia Gorgonzola B | Rondinella Sesto |
15/03/2011 21:30 |
PAL.TO SPORT - Corso Europa, 6 - PESSANO CON BORNAGO (MI) | |
11a Rit | Rondinella Sesto | BK Paderno Dugnano |
27/03/2011 18:00 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI (MI) |